CISCO NOT OPENED BOX

Showing 229–240 of 250 results

  • Sale!

    Cisco N77-F348XP-23, Cisco Nexus 7700 F3-Series 48 Port 1/10GbE (SFP/SFP+)

    2.100,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco RSP720-3C-10GE, Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G

    1.320,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter

    767,00
  • Cisco UBR-MC20X20V-20D, UBR10K High-Perf D3.0 Card w/upx, 20US and 20DS License

    1,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco UBR10012 chassis, UBR10012 chassis

    350,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX, Nexus 3064-X, 48 SFP+, 4 QSFP+ ports, with enh scale, low- l (Both airflows, dual AC, 1x FAN)

    1.670,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+, Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S

    2.012,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1000-ESP40, Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40G

    2.587,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1000-RP3, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 3

    2.700,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR-920-24TZ-M, Cisco ASR920 Series – 24GE Copper and 4-10GE : Modular PSU

    2.220,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+, Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, ( Dual AC -R, 4x FAN)

    2.242,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver moduleMMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    115,00