CISCO NOB

Showing 793–804 of 810 results

  • Cisco UBR10012 chassis, UBR10012 chassis

  • Sale!

    Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX, Nexus 3064-X, 48 SFP+, 4 QSFP+ ports, with enh scale, low- l (Both airflows, dual AC, 1x FAN)

    1.360,00
  • Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+, Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S

    2.370,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1000-ESP40, Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40G

    3.095,00
  • Cisco ASR1000-RP3, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 3

  • Cisco ASR-920-24TZ-M, Cisco ASR920 Series – 24GE Copper and 4-10GE : Modular PSU

  • Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+, Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, ( Dual AC -R, 4x FAN)

    3.310,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver moduleMMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    140,00
  • Cisco N9K-C93108TC-EX, Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP28

  • Cisco ASR1000-ESP100, Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G

  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1006, Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, Dual P/S

    1.200,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1001-X, Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM

    9.720,00