Site icon Linkom-PC

Product Search

Search for a product

The perfect Search Engine for our store helps you to find and buy the right products quickly!

 

 

Note: This is not an automated payment processing store. All prices listed are for informational purposes only and must be confirmed by our sales team.

  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1000-ESP40, Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40G

    4.090,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1000-RP3, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 3

    2.700,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR-920-24TZ-M, Cisco ASR920 Series – 24GE Copper and 4-10GE : Modular PSU

    2.220,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+, Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, ( Dual AC -R, 4x FAN)

    2.242,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver moduleMMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    115,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco N9K-C93108TC-EX, Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP28

    3.450,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1000-ESP100, Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G

    9.350,00
  • Sale!

    Cisco ASR1006, Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, Dual P/S

    1.200,00
Exit mobile version